Gender
Male
Born
Mar 23, 1919
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jan 27, 2006
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Paul Valentine
Val Valentinoff
Oh Captain! (Feb 04, 1958 - Jul 19, 1958)
  • Also Starring: Paul Valentine [A Spaniard]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hit the Trail (Dec 02, 1954 - Dec 04, 1954)
  • Performer: Paul Valentine [Clayton Harrison]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Wish You Were Here (Jun 25, 1952 - Nov 28, 1953)
  • Performer: Paul Valentine [Pinky Harris]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Gypsy Lady (Sep 17, 1946 - Nov 23, 1946)
  • Performer: Val Valentinoff [Imri]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
Follow the Girls (Apr 08, 1944 - May 18, 1946)
  • Also Starring: Val Valentinoff [Sailor Val, Felix Charrel]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Virginia (Sep 02, 1937 - Oct 23, 1937)
  • Performer: Valia Valentinoff [Premier Dancer of Drury Lane]
MusicalRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Valia Valentinoff and
are credited together
are credited together