Gender
Female
Born
circa 1945
Died
Jan 14, 2009
Designer
Also Known As
B. Ursula Belden
Quilters (Sep 25, 1984 - Oct 14, 1984)
  • Scenic Design by Ursula Belden
MusicalOriginal
Amadeus (Dec 17, 1980 - Oct 16, 1983)
  • Associate Scenic Design by Ursula Belden
PlayDramaOriginal
Something Old, Something New (Jan 01, 1977 - Jan 01, 1977)
  • Assistant Scenic Design by B. Ursula Belden
PlayComedyOriginal
Amadeus (Dec 08, 1982 - Jul 23, 1983)
  • Associate Scenic Design by Ursula Belden
PlayDramaOriginal
Amadeus (Oct 08, 1982 - Feb 04, 1984)
  • Associate Scenic Design by Ursula Belden
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ursula Belden and
are credited together
are credited together