Gender
Male
Born
Jun 16, 1971
New York, New York, USA
Died
Sep 13, 1996
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Tupac Amaru Shakur
Relations
Holler If Ya Hear Me (Jun 19, 2014 - Jul 20, 2014)
  • Lyrics by Tupac Amaru Shakur
  • Additional music by Tupac Amaru Shakur
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tupac Shakur and
are credited together
are credited together