Gender
Female
Born
Jan 17, 1960
Calgary, Alberta, CANADA
Performer
Also Known As
Tracey Ann Moore
Shenandoah (Aug 08, 1989 - Sep 02, 1989)
  • Also Starring: Tracey Moore [Jenny]
MusicalRevival
Ragtime - 1999 (Jul 31, 1999 - Jun 10, 2001)
  • Performer: Tracey Moore
    • Brigit - Replacement
    • Baron's Assistant - Replacement
    • Ensemble - Replacement
  • Understudy: Tracey Moore
    • Emma Goldman - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Secret Garden (Apr 28, 1992 - May 22, 1994)
  • Performer: Tracey Ann Moore [Martha]
MusicalOriginal
Camelot (Jun 04, 1985 - Dec 07, 1986)
  • Performer: Tracey Moore
    • Lady Anne - Replacement
    • Ensemble - Replacement
  • Understudy: Tracey Moore
    • Nimue - Replacement
MusicalRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tracey Moore and
are credited together
are credited together