Gender
Male
Born
Apr 03, 1944
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael Anthony Orlando Cassavitis [Birthname]
Smokey Joe's Cafe (Mar 02, 1995 - Jan 16, 2000)
  • Starring: Tony Orlando
    • Guest Star - Additional
MusicalRevueOriginal
Barnum (Apr 30, 1980 - May 16, 1982)
  • Performer: Tony Orlando
    • Phineas Taylor Barnum - Replacement (May 05, 1981 - May 25, 1981)
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tony Orlando and
are credited together
are credited together