Gender
Male
Born
Apr 21, 1951
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Performer Producer
Also Known As
Antonio Iadanza [Birthname]
See Also
Celebrity Autobiography (Nov 26, 2018 - Dec 17, 2018)
  • Performer: Tony Danza
    • Performer - Replacement
SpecialOriginal
Honeymoon in Vegas (Jan 15, 2015 - Apr 05, 2015)
  • Starring: Tony Danza [Tommy Korman]
  • Produced by Metro Card
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Producers (Apr 19, 2001 - Apr 22, 2007)
  • Performer: Tony Danza
    • Max Bialystock - Replacement (Dec 19, 2006 - ?)
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Iceman Cometh (Apr 08, 1999 - Jul 17, 1999)
  • Performer: Tony Danza [Rocky Pioggi]
PlayDramaRevival
A View From the Bridge (Dec 14, 1997 - Aug 30, 1998)
  • Performer: Tony Danza
    • Eddie - Replacement
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tony Danza and
are credited together
are credited together