Gender
Male
Born
Mar 11, 1917
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Died
Dec 07, 1992
California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Emil Seidel [Birthname]
Relations
Husband of
Jean Hagen (1947 - 1965) divorced
Harvey (Nov 01, 1944 - Jan 15, 1949)
  • Performer: Tom Seidel [Lyman Sanderson, M.D.]
PlayComedyOriginal
Over 21 (Jan 03, 1944 - Jul 08, 1944)
  • Performer: Tom Seidel [Roy Lupton]
PlayOriginal
Slightly Married (Oct 25, 1943 - Oct 30, 1943)
  • Performer: Tom Seidel [Terry Jamison]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tom Seidel and
are credited together
are credited together