Gender
Male
Born
Sep 15, 1946
San Saba, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tommy Lee Jones
Ulysses in Nighttown (Mar 10, 1974 - May 11, 1974)
  • Performer: Tom Lee Jones [Stephen Dedalus]
PlayOriginal
Four on a Garden (Jan 30, 1971 - Mar 20, 1971)
  • House of Dunkelmayer
  • Performer: Tom Lee Jones [Delivery Man]
PlayOne Act ComedyOriginal
  • Betty
  • Performer: Tom Lee Jones [Joel]
PlayOne Act ComedyOriginal
  • Toreador
  • Performer: Tom Lee Jones [Joel]
PlayOne Act ComedyOriginal
A Patriot for Me (Oct 06, 1969 - Nov 15, 1969)
  • Performer: Tom Lee Jones [Orthodox Priest, Kupfer's Second, Officer, Hofburg Guest, Private, Boy]
  • Understudy: Tom Lee Jones [Paul, Lt. Stefan Kovacs]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tom Lee Jones and
are credited together
are credited together