Gender
Male
Born
Jul 26, 1982
Wisconsin, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Tommy Berklund
  • CREDITS
    Gary: A Sequel to Titus Andronicus (Apr 21, 2019 - Jun 16, 2019)
    • Performer: Tom Berklund [Dead Roman]
    PlayComedyPlayOriginal
    The Addams Family (Apr 08, 2010 - Dec 31, 2011)
    • Performer: Tom Berklund
      • Addams Ancestor - Replacement
    • Understudy: Tom Berklund
      • Lurch - Replacement
    MusicalOriginal
    A Chorus Line (Oct 05, 2006 - Aug 17, 2008)
    • Performer: Tommy Berklund
      • Greg - Replacement
    • Understudy: Tommy Berklund
      • Zach - Replacement
    MusicalDramaRevival
Gary: A Sequel to Titus Andronicus (Apr 21, 2019 - Jun 16, 2019)
  • Performer: Tom Berklund [Dead Roman]
PlayComedyPlayOriginal
The Addams Family (Apr 08, 2010 - Dec 31, 2011)
  • Performer: Tom Berklund
    • Addams Ancestor - Replacement
  • Understudy: Tom Berklund
    • Lurch - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
A Chorus Line (Oct 05, 2006 - Aug 17, 2008)
  • Performer: Tommy Berklund
    • Greg - Replacement
  • Understudy: Tommy Berklund
    • Zach - Replacement
MusicalDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tom Berklund and
are credited together
are credited together