Gender
Male
Born
Jan 15, 1853
Died
Jan 20, 1939
Director Performer Writer
Also Known As
Tom Ricketts
Once Upon a Time (Jan 02, 1905 - Jan 1905)
  • Performer: Thomas Ricketts
PlayComedyOriginal
Mr. Wix of Wickham (Sep 19, 1904 - Oct 22, 1904)
  • Directed by Tom Ricketts
MusicalComedyOriginal
Over a Welsh Rarebit (May 21, 1903 - Jun 1903)
  • Performer: Thomas Ricketts
PlayOriginal
Miss Simplicity (Feb 10, 1902 - Mar 29, 1902)
  • Performer: Tom Ricketts [Sergeant Jean Thomas Michel]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal
The Burgomaster (Dec 31, 1900 - Jan 26, 1901)
  • Directed by Thomas Ricketts
MusicalComedyOriginal
Duvar (Nov 11, 1889 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Tom Ricketts [Duvar]
  • Written by Tom Ricketts
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thomas Ricketts and
are credited together
are credited together