Gender
Male
Born
Nov 06, 1882
Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Died
Nov 19, 1924
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Thomas Ince
Relations
Brother of
John E. Ince
Brother of
Ralph Ince
Cousin Louisa (Apr 30, 1906 - May 07, 1906)
  • Performer: Thomas Ince
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Bishop (Feb 12, 1906 - Feb 1906)
  • The Bishop
  • Performer: Thomas H. Ince
PlayRevival
  • For Love's Sweet Sake
  • Performer: Thomas H. Ince
PlayOne ActOriginal
Hearts Courageous (Oct 05, 1903 - Oct 1903)
  • Performer: Thomas H. Ince
PlayDramaOriginal
The Ninety and Nine (Oct 07, 1902 - Jan 1903)
  • Performer: Thomas H. Ince
PlayOriginal
At The Old Cross Roads (May 12, 1902 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Thomas H. Ince
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thomas H. Ince and
are credited together
are credited together