Gender
Male
Born
Jan 08, 1955
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
T. G. Waites
Search and Destroy (Feb 26, 1992 - Apr 05, 1992)
  • Performer: T. G. Waites [Robert]
PlayOriginal
Awake and Sing! (Mar 08, 1984 - Apr 29, 1984)
  • Performer: Thomas G. Waites [Ralph Berger]
PlayDramaRevival
Teaneck Tanzi: The Venus Flytrap (Apr 20, 1983 - Apr 20, 1983)
  • Performer: Thomas G. Waites [Dean Rebel]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thomas G. Waites and
are credited together
are credited together