Gender
Male
Born
Oct 26, 1968
Ottawa, Ontario, CANADA
Performer
Also Known As
Tom Cavanagh
Urinetown (Sep 20, 2001 - Jan 18, 2004)
  • Performer: Tom Cavanagh
    • Bobby Strong - Replacement (May 20, 2003 - Jul 06, 2003)
MusicalComedyOriginal
Shenandoah (Aug 08, 1989 - Sep 02, 1989)
  • Also Starring: Thomas Cavanagh [Sam]
MusicalRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thomas Cavanagh and
are credited together
are credited together