Gender
Female
Born
May 06, 1939
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Krishna Kaur Khalsa
Sweet Charity (Jan 29, 1966 - Jul 15, 1967)
  • Performer: Thelma Oliver [Helene]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Thelma Oliver and
are credited together
are credited together