Gender
Male
Born
Jun 17, 1916
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Oct 15, 1999
Austin, Texas, USA
Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Hamilton H. Gilkyson, III [Birthname]
Million Dollar Quartet (Apr 11, 2010 - Jun 12, 2011)
  • Featuring songs by Terry Gilkyson
MusicalOriginal
Marlene (Apr 11, 1999 - May 02, 1999)
  • Additional lyrics by Terry Gilkyson
  • Additional music by Terry Gilkyson
MusicalOriginal
On the Record (Nov 09, 2004 - Jul 31, 2005)
  • Featuring songs by Terry Gilkyson
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Terry Gilkyson and
are credited together
are credited together