Gender
Female
Born
Aug 06, 1955
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Teresa JoAnn Finn [Birthname]
Merrily We Roll Along (Nov 16, 1981 - Nov 28, 1981)
  • Also Starring: Terry Finn [Gussie]
MusicalComedyOriginal
A Life (Nov 02, 1980 - Jan 03, 1981)
  • Understudy: Terry Finn [Mibs, Dorothy]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Terry Finn and
are credited together
are credited together