Gender
Male
Born
May 29, 1906
Died
Jan 17, 1964
Source Material
Also Known As
T. H. White
Camelot (Jun 21, 1993 - Aug 07, 1993)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Nov 15, 1981 - Jan 02, 1982)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Jul 08, 1980 - Aug 23, 1980)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Dec 03, 1960 - Jan 05, 1963)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalOriginal
Camelot (Jan 12, 2007 - Apr 20, 2008)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Sep 08, 1992 - Jul 31, 1994)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Jun 04, 1985 - Dec 07, 1986)
  • Based on 'The Once and Future King' by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Mar 06, 1984 - Sep 09, 1984)
  • Based on 'The Once and Future King' by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Jun 06, 1980 - May 01, 1982)
  • Based on 'The Once and Future King' by T. H. White
MusicalRevival
Camelot (Jun 06, 2011 - Jun 06, 2011)
  • Based on "The Once and Future King" by T. H. White
MusicalBenefit ConcertRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Terence Hanbury White and
are credited together
are credited together