Gender
Male
Born
Mar 19, 1959
Coventry, UNITED KINGDOM
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Terry Hall
Head Over Heels (Jul 26, 2018 - Jan 06, 2019)
  • Featuring songs by Terence Edward Hall
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Terence Edward Hall
MusicalComedyOriginal
Rock 'N Roll! The First 5,000 Years (Oct 24, 1982 - Oct 31, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Terry Hall
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Terry Hall
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Terence Edward Hall and
are credited together
are credited together