Gender
Female
Born
circa 1913
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Louise Lynch
Fools Rush In (Dec 25, 1934 - Jan 04, 1935)
  • Performer: Teddy Lynch
MusicalRevueOriginal
New Faces of 1934 (Mar 15, 1934 - Jul 1934)
  • Performer: Louise Lynch
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Teddy Lynch and
are credited together
are credited together