Gender
Male
Born
Jul 11, 1931
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jul 08, 2018
Santa Monica, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Arthur Gelien [Birthname]
Relations
Partner of
Anthony Perkins (? - ?)
Partner of
Alan Glaser (? - 2018) Mr. Hunter's death
The Milk Train Doesn't Stop Here Anymore (Jan 01, 1964 - Jan 04, 1964)
  • Performer: Tab Hunter [Christopher Flanders]
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Tab Hunter and
are credited together
are credited together