Gender
Male
Born
circa 1864
Died
Apr 26, 1936
Director Performer
Also Known As
Daniel Frawley
March Hares (Apr 02, 1928 - Apr 1928)
  • Directed by Daniel Frawley
PlaySatireRevival
Ink (Nov 01, 1927 - Nov 1927)
  • Staged by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayMelodrama SatireOriginal
The Springboard (Oct 12, 1927 - Nov 1927)
  • Staged by Daniel Frawley
PlayComedyOriginal
The Big Mogul (May 11, 1925 - May 1925)
  • Staged by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayComedy MelodramaOriginal
Fast and Grow Fat (Sep 01, 1916 - Sep 1916)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
The Blue Envelope (Mar 13, 1916 - Apr 1916)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
The Unchastened Woman (Oct 09, 1915 - Mar 1916)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
Our Children (Sep 10, 1915 - Sep 1915)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
Pretty Mrs. Smith (Sep 21, 1914 - Oct 31, 1914)
  • Staged by T. Daniel Frawley
MusicalComedyOriginal
Help Wanted (Feb 11, 1914 - May 1914)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
The Million (Oct 23, 1911 - Feb 1912)
  • Directed by T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
The Spendthrift (Apr 11, 1910 - Jun 1910)
  • Performer: T. Daniel Frawley
PlayOriginal
The Galloper (Jan 22, 1906 - Mar 1906)
  • Performer: T. Daniel Frawley
PlayFarceOriginal
Nancy Stair (Mar 15, 1905 - Apr 1905)
  • Performer: T. Daniel Frawley [Robert Burns]
PlayDrama Play with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where T. Daniel Frawley and
are credited together
are credited together