Gender
Male
Born
Mar 15, 1943
Dallas, Texas, USA
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Sly Stone
Tina (Nov 07, 2019 - Present)
  • Featuring songs by Sylvester Stewart
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Sylvester Stewart
MusicalOriginal
Street Corner Symphony (Nov 24, 1997 - Feb 01, 1998)
  • Featuring songs by Sylvester Stewart
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Sylvester Stewart
MusicalRevueOriginal
Rock 'N Roll! The First 5,000 Years (Oct 24, 1982 - Oct 31, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Sylvester Stewart
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Sylvester Stewart
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sylvester Stewart and
are credited together
are credited together