Gender
Female
Born
circa 1930
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer Assistant
Also Known As
Svetlana McLee
My Fair Lady (Aug 18, 1981 - Nov 29, 1981)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee Grody [Queen of Transylvania, Dancing Ensemble]
MusicalComedy Romantic ComedyRevival
Ballroom (Dec 14, 1978 - Mar 24, 1979)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee Grody [Anitra]
MusicalOriginal
Happy Hunting (Dec 06, 1956 - Nov 30, 1957)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
My Fair Lady (Mar 15, 1956 - Sep 29, 1962)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee
    • Dancing Ensemble - Replacement
MusicalComedy Romantic ComedyOriginal
Damn Yankees (May 05, 1955 - Oct 12, 1957)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Me and Juliet (May 28, 1953 - Apr 03, 1954)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee [Susie (Carmen)]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hazel Flagg (Feb 11, 1953 - Sep 19, 1953)
  • Assistant to Mr. Alton: Svetlana McLee
MusicalSatire ComedyOriginal
My Fair Lady (Sep 16, 1980 - Jul 19, 1981)
  • Performer: Svetlana McLee Grody [Queen of Transylvania, Dancing Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Svetlana McLee Grody and
are credited together
are credited together