Gender
Female
Born
Apr 04, 1938
Performer
Also Known As
Susan Luckey
Relations
Wife of
Larry Douglas (1964 - 1996) his death
  • CREDITS
    Take Me Along (Oct 22, 1959 - Dec 17, 1960)
    • Performer: Susan Luckey [Muriel Macomber]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Peter Pan (Oct 20, 1954 - Feb 26, 1955)
    • Performer: Suzanne Luckey [Indian]
    • Understudy: Suzanne Luckey [Liza]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Promises, Promises (Sep 30, 1971 - Apr 15, 1972)
    • Performer: Susan Luckey [Sylvia Gilhooley]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Promises, Promises (May 11, 1970 - Jul 03, 1971)
    • Performer: Susan Luckey [Sylvia Gilhooley]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    The Music Man (Aug 18, 1958 - Mar 17, 1962)
    • Performer: Susan Luckey [Zaneeta Shinn]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Take Me Along (Oct 22, 1959 - Dec 17, 1960)
  • Performer: Susan Luckey [Muriel Macomber]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Peter Pan (Oct 20, 1954 - Feb 26, 1955)
  • Performer: Suzanne Luckey [Indian]
  • Understudy: Suzanne Luckey [Liza]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Promises, Promises (Sep 30, 1971 - Apr 15, 1972)
  • Performer: Susan Luckey [Sylvia Gilhooley]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Promises, Promises (May 11, 1970 - Jul 03, 1971)
  • Performer: Susan Luckey [Sylvia Gilhooley]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Music Man (Aug 18, 1958 - Mar 17, 1962)
  • Performer: Susan Luckey [Zaneeta Shinn]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Suzanne Luckey and
are credited together
are credited together