Gender
Female
Born
Nov 12, 1912
Keosauqua, Iowa, USA
Died
Jun 13, 1979
Richmond, Virginia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Higdon Workman
Hayride (Sep 13, 1954 - Oct 02, 1954)
  • Performer: Sunshine Sue
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sunshine Sue and
are credited together
are credited together