Gender
Male
Born
Nov 30, 1947
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer Musical Director Conductor Arranger Musician
Also Known As
Stephen Reinhardt
Steve Reinhart
Working (May 14, 1978 - Jun 04, 1978)
  • Musical Director: Stephen Reinhardt
  • Vocal arrangements by Stephen Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
Godspell (Jun 22, 1976 - Sep 04, 1977)
  • Musical Director: Steve Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
The Magic Show (May 28, 1974 - Dec 31, 1978)
  • Musical Director: Stephen Reinhardt
  • Conducted by Stephen Reinhardt
  • Keyboards: Stephen Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
Minnie's Boys (Mar 26, 1970 - May 30, 1970)
  • Performer: Stephen Reinhardt [Telegraph Boy, Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Stephen Reinhardt [Herbie Marx]
MusicalOriginal
Noël Coward's Sweet Potato (Sep 29, 1968 - Nov 23, 1968)
  • Performer: Steve Reinhart [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Happy Time (Jan 18, 1968 - Sep 28, 1968)
  • Performer: Steve Reinhart [Dancing Student of the St. Pierre Boys' School]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Magic Show (Dec 17, 1974 - Jul 27, 1975)
  • Musical Director: Stephen Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
Godspell (Jul 13, 1972 - Sep 09, 1973)
  • Musical Director: Steve Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
Godspell (May 26, 1972 - Aug 12, 1973)
  • Original Music Director: Steve Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal
Godspell (Dec 04, 1971 - Jul 28, 1973)
  • Musical Director: Steve Reinhardt
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Steve Reinhardt and
are credited together
are credited together