Gender
Male
Born
Sep 26, 1923
Shanghai, CHINA
Died
Sep 18, 2012
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Stephen C. Cheng
Harold (Nov 29, 1962 - Dec 15, 1962)
  • Performer: Stephen Cheng [Mr. Wong]
PlayComedyOriginal
The World of Suzie Wong (Oct 14, 1958 - Jan 02, 1960)
  • Also Starring: Stephen Cheng [Ah Tong]
PlayDramaOriginal
Who Was That Lady I Saw You With? (Mar 03, 1958 - Aug 30, 1958)
  • Performer: Stephen C. Cheng [Waiter]
PlayComedyOriginal
Paint Your Wagon (Nov 12, 1951 - Jul 19, 1952)
  • Performer: Stephen Cheng [Lee Zen]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stephen Cheng and
are credited together
are credited together