Gender
Female
Died
Jun 03, 1936
Long Island, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Stella Boniface
Ben Hur (Feb 25, 1907 - Apr 1907)
  • Performer: Stella Boniface Weaver [Amrah]
PlayDramaRevival
The Ruling Power (Mar 14, 1904 - Apr 1904)
  • Performer: Stella Boniface Weaver
PlayDramaOriginal
Ben Hur (Sep 21, 1903 - Dec 1903)
  • Performer: Stella Boniface Weaver [Amrah]
PlayDramaRevival
Under Cover (Jun 04, 1888 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Stella Boniface [Iva Elliott]
PlayDramaOriginal
Baby (Jul 16, 1877 - Aug 26, 1877)
  • Performer: Stella Boniface [May Grafton]
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stella Boniface Weaver and
are credited together
are credited together