Gender
Male
Born
Dec 16, 1884
Hertfordshire, ENGLAND
Died
May 10, 1941
London, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
S. J. Warmington
King Richard III (Mar 06, 1920 - Mar 1920)
  • Performer: Stanley Warmington [Sir William Catesby]
PlayHistoryRevival
Trimmed in Scarlet (Feb 02, 1920 - Feb 1920)
  • Performer: Stanley Warmington [Charles Knight]
PlayComedyOriginal
My Lady's Dress (Oct 10, 1914 - Nov 1914)
  • Performer: S. J. Warmington
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stanley Warmington and
are credited together
are credited together