Gender
Male
Born
1922
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died
Feb 23, 2019
New York, New York, USA
Arranger Orchestrator
Also Known As
Stan Applebaum
Raggedy Ann (Oct 16, 1986 - Oct 19, 1986)
  • Music orchestrated by Stan Applebaum
MusicalOriginal
Bring Back Birdie (Mar 05, 1981 - Mar 07, 1981)
  • Music arranged by Stanley Applebaum
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stanley Applebaum and
are credited together
are credited together