Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Stas Kmiec
Stas Kmiec
Fiddler on the Roof (Oct 24, 2000 - May 26, 2002)
  • Performer: Stas Kmiec [Vladek, Chaim, Bottle Dancer, Russian Dancer]
MusicalComedyDramaRevival
Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 07, 1994 - Jun 23, 1996)
  • Performer: Stas Kmiec
    • Vladek -
    • Chaim -
    • The Priest -
    • Russian Dancer - Additional
  • Understudy: Stas Kmiec
    • Fruma-Sarah - Additional
MusicalComedyDramaRevival
Happy Birthday, Mr. Abbott! (Jun 22, 1987 - Jun 22, 1987)
  • Performer: Stanislaw Kmiec [Member of American Dance Machine]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Stanislaw Kmiec and
are credited together
are credited together