Gender
Female
Died
1885
Also Known As
Sonyz Michelson [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Abram Adler
Wife of
Jacob P. Adler (? - 1885) her death

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sophia Oberland and
are credited together
are credited together