Gender
Male
Born
Jun 29, 1943
Mokpo, KOREA
Died
Apr 04, 2018
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer Fight Director
Also Known As
Soon-Teck Oh
Pacific Overtures (Jan 11, 1976 - Jun 27, 1976)
  • Martial Arts Sequence by Soon-Teck Oh
  • Also Starring: Soon-Teck Oh [Tamate, Samurai, Storyteller, Swordsman]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
Pacific Overtures (Aug 31, 1976 - Dec 18, 1976)
  • Starring: Soon-Teck Oh [Tamate, Samurai, Storyteller, Swordsman]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Soon-Tek Oh and
are credited together
are credited together