Gender
Male
Born
Sep 08, 1921
Swansea, WALES
Died
Apr 11, 2001
Guildford, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Harry Donald Secombe [Birthname]
Harry Secombe
Pickwick (Oct 04, 1965 - Nov 20, 1965)
  • Performer: Harry Secombe [Pickwick]
MusicalOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Actor in a Musical

1966 | Nominee  | Pickwick
Performer: Harry Secombe

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sir Harry Secombe and
are credited together
are credited together