Gender
Female
Born
Jan 30, 1906
New York, New York, USA
Died
Apr 01, 1984
New Port Richey, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sylvia Pagano
The Wild Rose (Oct 20, 1926 - Dec 11, 1926)
  • Performer: Sylvia Pagano [Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Song of the Flame (Dec 30, 1925 - Jul 10, 1926)
  • Performer: Sylvia Pagano [American Ballet]
MusicalOpera RomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Silvia Pagano and
are credited together
are credited together