Gender
Female
Born
Aug 15, 1915
Stockholm, SWEDEN
Died
Jun 07, 2002
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Signe Larsson [Birthname]
Cabaret (Nov 20, 1966 - Sep 06, 1969)
  • Performer: Signe Hasso
    • Fraulein Schneider - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Apple Cart (Oct 18, 1956 - Feb 02, 1957)
  • Also Starring: Signe Hasso [Orinthia]
PlayComedyRevival
Glad Tidings (Oct 11, 1951 - Jan 05, 1952)
  • Performer: Signe Hasso [Maud Abbott]
PlayComedyOriginal
Edwina Black (Nov 21, 1950 - Dec 02, 1950)
  • Performer: Signe Hasso [Elizabeth Graham]
PlayDramaOriginal
Golden Wings (Dec 08, 1941 - Dec 12, 1941)
  • Performer: Signe Hasso [Judith]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Signe Hasso and
are credited together
are credited together