Gender
Female
Born
Jul 14, 1925
Forest, Mississippi, USA
Died
Dec 28, 2013
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Etta Drucille Guyse [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Shelby Irving Miller (divorced)
Wife of
Kenneth Davis (divorced)
Wife of
Joseph Jackson
Lost in the Stars (Oct 30, 1949 - Jul 01, 1950)
  • Performer: Sheila Guyse [Linda]
MusicalTragedyOriginal
Finian's Rainbow (Jan 10, 1947 - Oct 02, 1948)
  • Performer: Sheila Guyse
    • Singer - Replacement
    • 5th Sharecropper - Additional
  • Understudy: Sheila Guyse
    • 5th Sharecropper - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Memphis Bound! (May 24, 1945 - Jun 23, 1945)
  • Performer: Sheila Guyse [Lily Valentine]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sheila Guyse and
are credited together
are credited together