Gender
Female
Born
Apr 27, 1959
Performer
Also Known As
Sheena Easton
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Performer: Sheena Easton
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Man of La Mancha (Apr 24, 1992 - Jul 26, 1992)
  • Starring: Sheena Easton [Aldonza (Dulcinea)]
MusicalDramaRevival
Grease (Sep 24, 1994 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Starring: Sheena Easton
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement (Apr 08, 1997 - Apr 20, 1997)
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement (Aug 20, 1996 - ?)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sheena Shirley Orr and
are credited together
are credited together