Gender
Female
Born
Jan 17, 1933
New York, New York, USA
Died
Aug 02, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Shari Hurwitz [Birthname]
Lamb Chop on Broadway (Dec 06, 1994 - Dec 11, 1994)
  • Produced by Shari Lewis
  • Starring: Shari Lewis [Performer, Lamb Chop, Hush Puppy, Charlie Horse]
SpecialPuppetsOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Shari Lewis and
are credited together
are credited together