Gender
Male
Born
Mar 18, 1992
Connoquenessing, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Shadoe Brandt
  • CREDITS
    • Also Starring: Shadoe Alan Brandt [Tommy Stubbins, Dab-Dab]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    On Golden Pond (Aug 22, 2006 - Mar 04, 2007)
    • Performer: Shadoe Brandt [Billy Ray]
    PlayComedyRevival
    Seussical (Sep 02, 2002 - Jun 29, 2003)
    • Also Starring: Shadoe Brandt
      • JoJo - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Annie Get Your Gun (Jul 11, 2000 - Jun 10, 2001)
    • Also Starring: Shadoe Brandt
      • Little Jake - Replacement
    MusicalComedyRevival
  • Also Starring: Shadoe Alan Brandt [Tommy Stubbins, Dab-Dab]
MusicalComedyOriginal
On Golden Pond (Aug 22, 2006 - Mar 04, 2007)
  • Performer: Shadoe Brandt [Billy Ray]
PlayComedyRevival
Seussical (Sep 02, 2002 - Jun 29, 2003)
  • Also Starring: Shadoe Brandt
    • JoJo - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Annie Get Your Gun (Jul 11, 2000 - Jun 10, 2001)
  • Also Starring: Shadoe Brandt
    • Little Jake - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Shadoe Alan Brandt and
are credited together
are credited together