Gender
Male
Born
circa 1984
Waterloo, Ontario, CANADA
Died
Feb 2018
Performer
Also Known As
James Scott Campbell [Birthname]
Beautiful The Carole King Musical (Jan 12, 2014 - Present)
  • Also Starring: Scott J. Campbell
    • Gerry Goffin - Replacement (Sep 23, 2014 - Sep 21, 2016)
MusicalOriginal
Jersey Boys (Nov 06, 2005 - Jan 15, 2017)
  • Understudy: Scott J. Campbell
    • Tommy DeVito - Replacement
    • Bob Gaudio - Replacement
    • Nick Massi - Replacement
    • Bob Crewe - Replacement
  • Swing: Scott J. Campbell
    • Replacement
MusicalOriginal
American Idiot (Dec 21, 2011 - Jul 08, 2012)
  • Also Starring: Scott J. Campbell [Tunny]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Scott J. Campbell and
are credited together
are credited together