Gender
Female
Born
Feb 06, 1917
Budapest, HUNGARY
Died
Dec 18, 2016
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Zsa Zsa Gabor
Relations
Daughter of
Jolie Gabor
Sister of
Magda Gabor
Sister of
Eva Gabor
Wife of
Burhan Asaf Belge (1937 - 1941) divorced
Wife of
Conrad Hilton (1942 - 1947) divorced
Wife of
George Sanders (1949 - 1954) divorced
Wife of
Herbert Hutner (1962 - 1966) divorced
Wife of
Joshua S. Cosden, Jr. (1966 - 1967) divorced
Wife of
Jack Ryan (1975 - 1976) divorced
Wife of
Michael O'Hara (1976 - 1982) divorced
Wife of
Felipe de Alba (1983 - 1983) annulled
Wife of
Frédéric Prinz von Anhalt (1986 - 2016) her death
Forty Carats (Dec 26, 1968 - Nov 07, 1970)
  • Performer: Zsa Zsa Gabor
    • Ann Stanley - Replacement (Jul 06, 1970 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sari Gabor and
are credited together
are credited together