Gender
Female
Born
1860
Odessa, RUSSIA
Died
Apr 28, 1953
New York, New York, USA
Also Known As
Sara Heine
Sara Levitzka [Birthname]
Relations
Mother of
Florence Adler
Mother of
Frances Adler
Mother of
Charles Adler
Mother of
Jay Adler
Mother of
Julia Adler
Mother of
Luther Adler
Mother of
Stella Adler
Wife of
Morris Heine-Heimowitz (divorced)
Wife of
Jacob P. Adler (? - 1926) his death

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sara Adler and
are credited together
are credited together