Gender
Female
Born
Dec 23, 1944
Mullins, South Carolina, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sandra Reaves Phillips
Hot Feet (Apr 30, 2006 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Standby: Sandra Reaves Phillips [Mom]
MusicalDanceOriginal
One Mo' Time (Jun 28, 1980 - May 30, 1982)
  • Starring: Sandra Reaves Phillips
    • Bertha - (Jun 28, 1980 - Aug 30, 1981)
    • Bertha - Replacement
MusicalRevueOriginal
Raisin (Dec 09, 1975 - May 01, 1977)
  • Understudy: Sandra Phillips [Lena Younger]
  • Also Starring: Sandra Phillips [Mrs. Johnson]
  • Starring: Sandra Phillips
    • Lena Younger - Replacement (Mar 30, 1977 - Apr 17, 1977)
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sandra Phillips and
are credited together
are credited together