Gender
Female
Born
Sep 28, 1939
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sandy Ellen
On the Town (Oct 31, 1971 - Jan 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Sandra Dorsey [Diana Dream, Singing Ensemble]
MusicalComedyRevival
Gantry (Feb 14, 1970 - Feb 14, 1970)
  • Performer: Sandy Ellen [Townsperson, Revival Troupe, Student, Workman]
MusicalOriginal
Illya Darling (Apr 11, 1967 - Jan 13, 1968)
  • Performer: Sandy Ellen [Kiki, Ensemble]
MusicalOriginal
Drat! The Cat! (Oct 10, 1965 - Oct 16, 1965)
  • Performer: Sandy Ellen [Emma]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sandra Dorsey and
are credited together
are credited together