Gender
Male
Born
1881
Died
Nov 17, 1939
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
S. E. Hines
Sam Hines
Where's Your Husband? (Jan 14, 1927 - Jan 1927)
  • Performer: Sam Hines [Billy Weston]
PlayFarceOriginal
Shore Leave (Aug 08, 1922 - Dec 1922)
  • Performer: Samuel E. Hines [Smith]
PlayComedyOriginal
At Bay (Oct 07, 1913 - Jan 1914)
  • Performer: S. E. Hines
PlayOriginal
The Witching Hour (Nov 18, 1907 - May 1908)
  • Performer: S. E. Hines
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Samuel E. Hines and
are credited together
are credited together