Gender
Female
Born
Feb 25, 1935
Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sally Lowenthal [Birthname]
The Rocky Horror Show (Nov 15, 2000 - Jan 06, 2002)
  • Performer: Sally Jessy Raphael
    • Narrator - Replacement (Dec 11, 2001 - Dec 16, 2001)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sally Jessy Raphael and
are credited together
are credited together