Gender
Female
Born
May 28, 1928
San Diego, California, USA
Died
Mar 15, 2015
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Katherine Feeney [Birthname]
The Seven Year Itch (Nov 20, 1952 - Aug 13, 1955)
  • Performer: Sally Forrest
    • The Girl - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Sally Forrest and
are credited together
are credited together