Gender
Male
Born
Feb 11, 1873
Graz, AUSTRIA
Died
Feb 07, 1952
Graz, AUSTRIA
Source Material
Also Known As
Rainer Bartsch
Blossom Time (Mar 08, 1926 - Mar 20, 1926)
  • Based on a novel by Rudolf H. Bartsch
MusicalComedy OperettaRevival
Blossom Time (May 19, 1924 - Jun 07, 1924)
  • Based on the novel by Rudolf H. Bartsch
MusicalComedy OperettaRevival
Blossom Time (May 21, 1923 - Jun 09, 1923)
  • Based on the novel 'Schwammerl' by Rudolf H. Bartsch
MusicalComedyOperettaRevival
Blossom Time (May 21, 1923 - Jun 02, 1923)
  • Based on the novel 'Schwammerl' by Rudolf H. Bartsch
MusicalComedyOperettaRevival
Blossom Time (Sep 29, 1921 - Jan 27, 1923)
  • Based on the novel by Rudolf H. Bartsch
MusicalComedy OperettaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Rudolf H. Bartsch and
are credited together
are credited together