Gender
Female
Born
1881
Monitcello, Georgia, USA
Died
1950
New York, New York, USA
Designer
Also Known As
Ruby Ross Pope [Birthname]
Ruby Ross Wood
The Love Habit (Mar 14, 1923 - May 1923)
  • Set Decoration by Ruby Ross Goodnow
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ruby Ross Goodnow and
are credited together
are credited together